20-21 сентября |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
|
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
|
|
|
27-28 сентября |
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
|
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
|
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
|
|
4-5 октября |
Университет (Елабуга) |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
|
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
|
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
|
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
|
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
|
|
|
11-12 октября |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
|
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
|
Университет (Елабуга) |
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
|
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
|
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
|
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
|
|
|
18-19 октября |
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
|
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
Университет (Елабуга) |
|
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
|
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
|
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
|
|
25-26 октября |
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
|
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
|
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
|
|
|
1-2 ноября |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
|
Университет (Елабуга) |
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
|
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
|
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
|
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
|
|
|
8-9 ноября |
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
|
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
|
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
Университет (Елабуга) |
|
|
|
15-16 ноября |
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
|
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
|
|
|
22-23 ноября |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
Университет (Елабуга) |
|
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
|
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
|
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
|
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
|
|
|
29-30 ноября |
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
|
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
|
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
Университет (Елабуга) |
|
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
|
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
|
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
|
|
|
6-7 декабря |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
|
Университет (Елабуга) |
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
|
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
|
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
|
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
|
|
13-14 декабря |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
|
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
|
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
|
|
|
20-21 декабря |
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
|
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
Университет (Елабуга) |
|
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
|
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
|
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
|
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
|
|
|
27-28 декабря |
Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
|
Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
|
Университет (Елабуга) |
Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
|
Урал-3 (Уфа) |
Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
|
НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
|
Торпедо (Челябинск) |
НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |